Record Details (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1054146295320209158616638
Tournament28161021136421128155444928183168108
Regular Season1155548124203351125346133583232271089425778658
Playoff22101115753211010171604320212128113
Overall175867316636481159786615504436334164139311140917
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls1256118151245327202491144535
Atom LL13571666683414053218112106119
Atom Rep1458145431146133232591427866
Bantam LL111551252712660242523111114952
Bantam LL21037020261365240452391226071
Bantam Rep2013527534221831772742318315261
Midget LL1035225311036117422061134273
Midget Rep16113258311163237232717649554
Novice LL8521151094322516179534026
Novice Rep21165015142131210881434286023956
Peewee Girls10172124570612311711331476
Peewee LL12561324413391416325815273107
Peewee Rep13661463917890485030141519489
Tyke5311482811005464115332
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs944125181073043201911716838
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders42111511421112784222718
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4310354330027676106210
Hanover Falcons1466242441292136232615837867
Minto Mad Dogs42111485140132193512729
Saugeen Shores Storm 14211121120203962311520
Saugeen Shores Storm 24121911202021561411126
Shallow Lake Lakers5320181352211113105412926
South Bruce Blades12570403712552332824101227365
TCDMHA Rebels10631542911722502621135310455
Walkerton Capitals14860473412471323826121317972
Wingham Ironmen10631402275202771711516729
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 0000008350192483501924
Davidson Centre Arena43011841100315401215
Durham & District Community Centre80423443212410000008042344321241
Hanover P&H Centre 000000128314155128314155
Keady Arena 0000006420311264203112
Mildmay Carrick Recr0000008422231984222319
Normanby Arena Complex7734331024520700000077343310245207
Paisley Arena0000005320181153201811
Saugeen Shores Commu00000050504325050432
Shallow Lake & Distr000000103522327103522327
Tara CC00000043011364301136
Teeswater Arena 00000041301094130109
Tillsonburg Memorial 2110332101844211117
Walkerton000000114612834114612834
Wingham00000086203378620337
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 8:24 PM