Record Details (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11004142201475320188
Regular Season1155145231063127152111827238
Overall12651492414851412226141029046
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls101023110040211063
Atom Rep1100911010232110114
Bantam LL1000000211032211032
Bantam LL2202003000000202003
Bantam Rep11005222001113300163
Midget LL110041211056321097
Midget Rep21101033111545221157
Novice Rep11001032110743210177
Peewee Girls100111000000100111
Peewee LL110052000000110052
Peewee Rep101035110042211077
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101002000000101002
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs101035000000101035
Central Perth Atom C000000110040110040
Flesherton Goldenhawks101013211065312078
Goderich Sailors000000101023101023
Hanover Falcons2200932110524310145
Kincardine Kinucks000000101005101005
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto000000110031110031
Mt. Forest Rams000000101012101012
Mt. Forest Rams C100111000000100111
Saugeen Shores Storm 2101001000000101001
Saugeen Shores Storm AE000000110042110042
Seaforth Stars110091000000110091
Shallow Lake Lakers11001032101513201154
TCDMHA Rebels110052000000110052
Upper Maitland Mustangs C101023000000101023
Walkerton Capitals000000110061110061
Wingham Ironmen1100901100502200140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000211036211036
Durham & District Community Centre6420321500000064203215
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110040110040
Flesherton & District Arena000000211065211065
Goderich MRC000000101023101023
Mount Forest Sports 000000101012101012
Normanby Arena Complex62311790000006231179
P&H Centre000000211052211052
Shallow Lake & Distr000000210151210151
Southampton000000110042110042
Walkerton Community Centre000000110061110061
Wingham000000110050110050
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 1:25 PM