Record Details (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42201312321010874302320
Tournament14770372840311111871013839
Regular Season3515155119110297193741006422348193210
Overall5324245169150369234851198933479254269
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL120205143210101052301524
Atom LL23210127202061252301819
Atom Rep724127343021812102623546
Bantam LL1211059504162071511129
Bantam Rep945016224130613135802235
Midget LL8161102362311018143922041
Midget Rep2002223120485122610
Peewee Girls6150517504121411191731
Peewee LL77004412202051197204923
Peewee Rep760143103300281109017111
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs321013820114852211716
Bruce Peninsula Northstars211017810103631202014
Drayton Defenders11008510103721101112
Drayton Defenders Orange10102710105102020717
Goderich Sailors2011352020254031510
Hanover Falcons211014621106542202011
Huron-Bruce Blizzard201108000000201108
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C101003101002202005
Kincardine Kinucks110031101012211043
Kincardine Kinucks C101012101013202025
Minto Mad Dogs2110461010243120610
Mount Forest Rams42209711004353201310
Mt. Forest Rams3201942200805401174
Saugeen Shores Storm 21010281010062020214
Shallow Lake Lakers2110993120171052302619
South Bruce Blades100122101003201125
TCDMHA Rebels3210158210110453112512
TCDMHA Rebels C1010051010072020012
Walkerton Capitals321010810102642201214
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre (Thornbury)101015101003202018
Durham & District Community Centre2410113836800000024101138368
Durham & District Community Centre (Durham)211043000000211043
Goderich MRC000000202025202025
Keady Arena 0000003111101131111011
Mount Forest Sports 000000220080220080
Normanby Arena Complex22128275620000002212827562
P&H Centre000000211065211065
PMD Arena 0000003120111931201119
Shallow Lake & Distr0000003120171031201710
Tiverton Arena 000000202025202025
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre101012201117302129
Wingham000000211045211045
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 7:02 PM