Schedule & Results (West Grey Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 23 201812:30 PM Peewee GirlsMount Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
Sep 26 20186:00 PM Atom GirlsMount Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
Sep 27 20187:00 PM Atom GirlsOwen Sound Ice HawksBayshore Arena
Sep 29 201811:00 AM Atom GirlsKincardine KinucksDurham & District Community Centre
Sep 30 20182:00 PM Peewee RepMinto Mad DogsDurham & District Community Centre
Oct 06 201810:00 AM Atom GirlsSaugeen Shores StormNormanby Arena Complex
AR-2-10Oct 20 201810:00 AM Atom RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
Oct 20 201810:00 AM Novice RepMount Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
PR-2-52Oct 20 201811:00 AM Peewee RepAEMHA Ice DogsDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-126Oct 20 201811:30 AM Bantam LL2Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoNormanby Arena Complex
LLA-E-27Oct 20 20181:20 PM Atom LLHanover Falcons 2 BlackHanover P&H Centre
LLP-NC-18Oct 20 20183:50 PM Peewee LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Oct 21 20181:00 PM Novice LLWalkerton CapitalsNormanby Arena Complex
PRC21Oct 21 20182:00 PM Peewee GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CNormanby Arena Complex
LLB-N-120Oct 21 20185:30 PM Bantam LL1Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDurham & District Community Centre
LLM-N-86Oct 21 20187:00 PM Midget LLKincardine KinucksDurham & District Community Centre
AR-2-53Oct 23 20186:30 PM Atom RepMinto Mad DogsDurham & District Community Centre
AR-2-31Oct 23 20186:30 PM Atom RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
ARC06Oct 24 20186:00 PM Atom GirlsWalkerton Capitals CNormanby Arena Complex
PR-2-49Oct 24 20187:00 PM Peewee RepShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
MR-B-06Oct 24 20189:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
ARC07Oct 25 20187:00 PM Atom GirlsUpper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
NR-W-14Oct 26 20187:00 PM Novice RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
Oct 27 20189:00 AM TykeHuron Bruce Ripley Huron Community Centre
ARC08Oct 27 201810:00 AM Atom GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CNormanby Arena Complex
NR-W-56Oct 27 201810:00 AM Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
PR-2-55Oct 27 201811:00 AM Peewee RepTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-125Oct 27 201811:30 AM Bantam LL2Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TNormanby Arena Complex
LLA-E-95Oct 27 201812:30 PM Atom LLListowel Cyclones WhiteDurham & District Community Centre
LLN-CN-31Oct 27 20182:00 PM Novice LLKincardine Kinucks BullshootersDavidson Centre
PRC23Oct 27 20182:30 PM Peewee GirlsMt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
LLB-N-061Oct 27 20187:00 PM Bantam LL1Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
AR-2-52Oct 28 20181:00 PM Atom RepGoderich SailorsDurham & District Community Centre
LLP-NC-43Oct 28 20183:30 PM Peewee LLHanover FalconsNormanby Arena Complex
LLB-N-058Oct 28 20185:15 PM Bantam LL2Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LLB-N-117Oct 28 20185:30 PM Bantam LL1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsDurham & District Community Centre
BR-B-17Oct 28 20187:00 PM Bantam RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LLM-N-83Oct 28 20187:00 PM Midget LLSouth Bruce BladesDurham & District Community Centre
MR-B-50Oct 29 20188:00 PM Midget RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNormanby Arena Complex
LLM-N-74Oct 29 20189:00 PM Midget LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BR-B-39Nov 01 20188:30 PM Bantam RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
MR-B-54Nov 01 20189:00 PM Midget RepWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
LLP-NC-05Nov 02 20188:00 PM Peewee LLAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
AR-2-07Nov 03 20189:00 AM Atom RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
NR-W-41Nov 03 201810:00 AM Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
ARC14Nov 03 201811:00 AM Atom GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CDurham & District Community Centre
Nov 03 201812:00 PM TykeSaugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Community Complex
LLA-E-24Nov 03 201812:30 PM Atom LLHanover Falcons 1 KinsmenHanover P&H Centre
LLB-N-040Nov 04 201812:15 PM Bantam LL2Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
AR-2-51Nov 04 20181:00 PM Atom RepCentral Perth PredatorsNormanby Arena Complex
BR-B-47Nov 04 20182:30 PM Bantam RepMinto Mad DogsNormanby Arena Complex
LLA-E-58Nov 04 20183:30 PM Atom LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LLB-N-112Nov 04 20184:00 PM Bantam LL1TCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
PR-2-44Nov 04 20185:30 PM Peewee RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BR-B-04Nov 07 20187:30 PM Bantam RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NR-W-19Nov 08 20187:00 PM Novice RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLN-CN-57Nov 10 201810:00 AM Novice LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PRC28Nov 10 20183:00 PM Peewee GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CSaugeen Shores Commu
ARC17Nov 10 20183:00 PM Atom GirlsWingham Sepoys CWingham
LLB-N-089Nov 10 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LLN-CN-70Nov 11 20181:30 PM Novice LLKincardine Kinucks BullshootersDurham & District Community Centre
PRC30Nov 11 20182:30 PM Peewee GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks CDurham & District Community Centre
BR-B-48Nov 11 20182:30 PM Bantam RepCentral Perth PredatorsNormanby Arena Complex
LLP-NA-04Nov 11 20183:00 PM Peewee LLBruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LLM-N-87Nov 11 20185:30 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Normanby Arena Complex
Nov 14 20186:30 PM TykeSouth Bruce Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
NR-W-37Nov 14 20186:30 PM Novice RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LLB-N-111Nov 14 20188:00 PM Bantam LL1Bantam LL2Normanby Arena Complex
BR-B-41Nov 15 20188:00 PM Bantam RepWingham IronmenNormanby Arena Complex
MR-B-51Nov 15 20189:00 PM Midget RepMt. Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
PR-2-02Nov 16 20186:30 PM Peewee RepAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
Nov 17 20189:00 AM TykeKincardine KinucksNormanby Arena Complex
NR-W-58Nov 17 201810:00 AM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsNormanby Arena Complex
LLB-N-123Nov 17 20182:00 PM Bantam LL2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsDurham & District Community Centre
PR-2-25Nov 17 20183:00 PM Peewee RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLA-E-48Nov 17 20183:00 PM Atom LLListowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
ARC20Nov 17 20183:00 PM Atom GirlsWalkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Nov 18 20181:00 PM Atom RepMinto Mad DogsNormanby Arena Complex
LLN-CN-71Nov 18 20181:30 PM Novice LLKincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDurham & District Community Centre
PRC33Nov 18 20182:30 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-119Nov 18 20184:00 PM Bantam LL1Walkerton CapitalsNormanby Arena Complex
PR-2-09Nov 18 20184:30 PM Peewee RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AR-2-49Nov 21 20186:00 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesNormanby Arena Complex
MR-B-56Nov 22 20189:00 PM Midget RepShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
Nov 24 20189:00 AM TykeTCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NR-W-55Nov 24 201810:00 AM Novice RepShallow Lake LakersNormanby Arena Complex
LLA-E-02Nov 24 201811:00 AM Atom LLCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
PR-2-51Nov 24 201811:00 AM Peewee RepHanover FalconsNormanby Arena Complex
LLB-N-092Nov 24 201811:30 AM Bantam LL1TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LLN-CN-17Nov 24 201812:00 PM Novice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
AR-2-63Nov 24 20182:00 PM Atom RepWingham IronmenWingham
PRC35Nov 24 20182:30 PM Peewee GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
LLB-N-020Nov 24 20187:00 PM Bantam LL2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LLM-N-36Nov 24 20187:00 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LLN-CN-69Nov 25 20181:30 PM Novice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardDurham & District Community Centre
PRC37Nov 25 20182:30 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CDurham & District Community Centre
LLM-N-01Nov 25 20185:00 PM Midget LLAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LLP-NC-37Nov 25 20185:30 PM Peewee LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Durham & District Community Centre
PR-2-08Nov 25 20186:00 PM Peewee RepAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LLA-E-82Nov 26 20186:00 PM Atom LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LLB-N-001Nov 26 20187:00 PM Bantam LL1AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LLM-N-56Nov 26 20188:00 PM Midget LLSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LLB-N-118Nov 28 20188:00 PM Bantam LL1AEMHA Ice DogsNormanby Arena Complex
NR-W-52Nov 29 20187:00 PM Novice RepSouth Bruce BladesNormanby Arena Complex
MR-B-49Nov 29 20189:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersDurham & District Community Centre
LLA-E-80Nov 30 20186:45 PM Atom LLSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
BR-B-13Nov 30 20187:00 PM Bantam RepCentral Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
Dec 01 20189:00 AM TykeSaugeen Shores StormDurham & District Community Centre
ARC28Dec 01 201812:00 PM Atom GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
LLA-E-90Dec 01 201812:30 PM Atom LLWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
PRC39Dec 01 20181:30 PM Peewee GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (1 - West)
AR-2-40Dec 01 20183:00 PM Atom RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLB-N-041Dec 01 20187:15 PM Bantam LL2Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
PRC41Dec 02 20182:00 PM Peewee GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks CNormanby Arena Complex
BR-B-44Dec 02 20182:30 PM Bantam RepSouth Bruce BladesDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-038Dec 02 20183:00 PM Bantam LL1Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LLB-N-079Dec 02 20184:15 PM Bantam LL2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
PR-2-16Dec 02 20184:30 PM Peewee RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LLM-N-82Dec 02 20187:00 PM Midget LLTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
MR-B-52Dec 03 20188:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNormanby Arena Complex
AR-2-26Dec 04 20186:30 PM Atom RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LLP-NC-28Dec 05 20186:00 PM Peewee LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LLB-N-121Dec 05 20188:00 PM Bantam LL2TCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
PR-2-37Dec 06 20187:00 PM Peewee RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
BR-B-27Dec 06 20187:30 PM Bantam RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NR-W-50Dec 08 201810:00 AM Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
PRC42Dec 08 20182:30 PM Peewee GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
LLN-CN-68Dec 09 20181:00 PM Novice LLHowick HornetsNormanby Arena Complex
AR-2-50Dec 09 20181:00 PM Atom RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersDurham & District Community Centre
PRC43Dec 09 20182:00 PM Peewee GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CNormanby Arena Complex
BR-B-42Dec 09 20182:30 PM Bantam RepWingham IronmenDurham & District Community Centre
LLP-NC-44Dec 09 20183:30 PM Peewee LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Normanby Arena Complex
MR-B-11Dec 09 20184:15 PM Midget RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LLB-N-051Dec 09 20185:15 PM Bantam LL1Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LLM-N-37Dec 09 20185:30 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
MR-B-43Dec 10 20189:00 PM Midget RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LLB-N-103Dec 11 20188:00 PM Bantam LL1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PR-2-56Dec 12 20187:00 PM Peewee RepHanover FalconsDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-127Dec 12 20188:00 PM Bantam LL2Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedNormanby Arena Complex
LLP-NA-34Dec 14 20188:15 PM Peewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 15 20189:00 AM TykeSouth Bruce Durham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-102Dec 15 20189:00 AM Bantam LL2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NR-W-53Dec 15 201810:00 AM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsDurham & District Community Centre
ARC33Dec 15 201810:00 AM Atom GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks CNormanby Arena Complex
PR-2-53Dec 15 201811:00 AM Peewee RepWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
LLA-E-89Dec 15 201812:30 PM Atom LLDrayton DefendersDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-090Dec 15 20184:30 PM Bantam LL1Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LLN-CN-40Dec 15 20185:45 PM Novice LLKincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDavidson Centre
LLN-CN-72Dec 16 20181:00 PM Novice LLWalkerton CapitalsNormanby Arena Complex
AR-2-55Dec 16 20181:00 PM Atom RepWingham IronmenDurham & District Community Centre
BR-B-45Dec 16 20182:30 PM Bantam RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersDurham & District Community Centre
LLP-NC-38Dec 16 20183:30 PM Peewee LLKincardine Kinucks 2Normanby Arena Complex
LLM-N-90Dec 16 20187:00 PM Midget LLWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
BR-B-56Dec 18 20187:30 PM Bantam RepWingham IronmenWingham
PR-2-50Dec 19 20187:00 PM Peewee RepSaugeen Shores Storm AEDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-128Dec 19 20188:00 PM Bantam LL2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Normanby Arena Complex
MR-B-63Dec 20 20188:30 PM Midget RepWingham IronmenWingham
Dec 22 20189:00 AM TykeTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
LLN-CN-01Dec 22 201810:00 AM Novice LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
ARC37Dec 22 201810:00 AM Atom GirlsKincardine Kinucks CNormanby Arena Complex
LLP-NA-43Dec 22 201811:00 AM Peewee LLShallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
PR-2-54Dec 22 201811:00 AM Peewee RepAEMHA Ice DogsDurham & District Community Centre
LLP-NA-60Dec 22 201812:30 PM Peewee LLShallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LLA-E-91Dec 22 201812:30 PM Atom LLSouth Bruce BladesDurham & District Community Centre
NR-W-08Dec 23 20181:00 PM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
MR-B-40Dec 23 20182:00 PM Midget RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BR-B-46Dec 23 20182:30 PM Bantam RepHanover FalconsDurham & District Community Centre
LLM-N-89Dec 23 20187:00 PM Midget LLShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
Dec 29 20189:00 AM TykeArran-Elderslie Ice DogsDurham & District Community Centre
LLN-CN-50Dec 29 20181:00 PM Novice LLSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AR-2-56Dec 30 20181:00 PM Atom RepMinto Mad DogsDurham & District Community Centre
LLM-N-64Dec 30 20183:30 PM Midget LLTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LLP-NC-39Dec 30 20183:30 PM Peewee LLKincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderNormanby Arena Complex
MR-B-08Jan 02 20199:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NR-W-60Jan 03 20197:00 PM Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
MR-B-53Jan 03 20199:00 PM Midget RepTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
AR-2-47Jan 04 20195:45 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Jan 05 20199:00 AM TykeKincardine KinucksNormanby Arena Complex
NR-W-01Jan 05 201910:00 AM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
ARC43Jan 05 20191:30 PM Atom GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks CBayshore
LLN-CN-66Jan 06 20191:30 PM Novice LLSouth Bruce BladesDurham & District Community Centre
PRC47Jan 06 20192:30 PM Peewee GirlsMt. Forest Rams CDurham & District Community Centre
ARC47Jan 06 20193:15 PM Atom GirlsKincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
AE6Jan 06 20193:15 PM Atom GirlsKincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
LLP-NC-41Jan 06 20195:30 PM Peewee LLSouth Bruce BladesDurham & District Community Centre
BR-B-19Jan 06 20197:00 PM Bantam RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LLM-N-18Jan 06 20198:30 PM Midget LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LLB-N-124Jan 07 20199:00 PM Bantam LL2Hanover FalconsDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-115Jan 09 20198:00 PM Bantam LL1Saugeen Shores Storm 1Normanby Arena Complex
LLA-E-94Jan 10 20196:00 PM Atom LLHowick HornetsNormanby Arena Complex
NR-W-57Jan 10 20197:00 PM Novice RepSouth Bruce BladesNormanby Arena Complex
LLN-CN-48Jan 12 201910:00 AM Novice LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Jan 12 201911:00 AM TykeArran-Elderslie Ice DogsChesley Community Centre
ARC51Jan 12 20191:00 PM Atom GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
LLP-NA-20Jan 12 20192:30 PM Peewee LLBruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
LLN-CN-67Jan 13 20191:30 PM Novice LLHanover FalconsDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-113Jan 13 20194:00 PM Bantam LL1Shallow Lake Lakers 1Normanby Arena Complex
LLP-NC-26Jan 14 20197:00 PM Peewee LLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LLB-N-130Jan 14 20199:00 PM Bantam LL2Bantam LL1Durham & District Community Centre
LLA-E-96Jan 17 20196:00 PM Atom LLMt. Forest RamsNormanby Arena Complex
LLN-CN-16Jan 19 201910:00 AM Novice LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LLB-N-091Jan 19 201911:30 AM Bantam LL2TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LLP-NA-25Jan 19 201912:00 PM Peewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
Jan 19 201912:00 PM TykeSouth Bruce Teeswater Culross Community Centre
LLA-E-92Jan 19 201912:30 PM Atom LLHanover Falcons 1 KinsmenDurham & District Community Centre
PRC52Jan 19 20192:15 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
LLB-N-030Jan 19 20195:15 PM Bantam LL1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Jan 20 201911:00 AM TykeKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
LLN-CN-65Jan 20 20191:30 PM Novice LLMt. Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
LLP-NC-42Jan 20 20195:30 PM Peewee LLAEMHA Ice DogsDurham & District Community Centre
LLM-N-84Jan 20 20195:30 PM Midget LLAEMHA Ice DogsNormanby Arena Complex
LLA-E-39Jan 21 20197:00 PM Atom LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
NR-W-54Jan 24 20197:00 PM Novice RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsNormanby Arena Complex
Jan 26 201911:00 AM TykeKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
LLB-N-021Jan 26 20195:15 PM Bantam LL2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
NR-W-29Jan 27 20193:00 PM Novice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLB-N-116Jan 27 20194:00 PM Bantam LL1Hanover FalconsNormanby Arena Complex
LLM-N-85Jan 27 20195:30 PM Midget LLHanover FalconsNormanby Arena Complex
LLP-NC-40Jan 27 20195:30 PM Peewee LLWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
LLB-N-114Jan 30 20198:00 PM Bantam LL1Saugeen Shores Storm 2Normanby Arena Complex
NR-W-32Feb 01 20197:00 PM Novice RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NR-W-59Feb 02 201910:00 AM Novice RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsDurham & District Community Centre
LLA-E-93Feb 02 201912:30 PM Atom LLHanover Falcons 2 BlackDurham & District Community Centre
LLM-N-53Feb 02 20196:00 PM Midget LLShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLM-N-88Feb 03 20197:00 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Durham & District Community Centre
Feb 09 201910:00 AM TykeHuron Bruce Lucknow Arena
ARC65Feb 16 201910:00 AM Atom GirlsWingham Sepoys CNormanby Arena Complex
PRC59Feb 16 20193:00 PM Peewee GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CSaugeen Shores Commu
Feb 23 20199:00 AM TykeSouth Bruce Durham & District Community Centre
ARC70Feb 23 201910:00 AM Atom GirlsCentral Perth Atom CNormanby Arena Complex
PRC60Feb 23 20192:30 PM Peewee GirlsMt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Mar 09 201912:00 PM TykeWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
Mar 16 20199:00 AM TykeWalkerton CapitalsNormanby Arena Complex
Mar 23 20199:00 AM TykeHuron Bruce Normanby Arena Complex
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 1:42 PM