Schedule & Results (West Grey Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 18 20196:30 PM Atom RepMinto Mad DogsDurham & District Community Centre
Sep 22 20195:00 PM Peewee RepHanover FalconsP&H Centre
Oct 05 201912:00 PM Atom LL2Hanover FalconsP&H Centre
PC53Oct 16 20197:30 PM Peewee RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsDurham & District Community Centre
NX5Oct 18 20197:00 PM Major Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
Oct 18 20198:00 PM Bantam LL1Drayton Drayton Arena
LAE122Oct 19 201910:00 AM Atom LL1Hanover Falcons 2Durham & District Community Centre
PC55Oct 19 201911:30 AM Peewee RepHanover FalconsDurham & District Community Centre
Oct 19 20199:00 PM Midget LLHanover FalconsP&H Centre
LNX119Oct 20 20193:15 PM Major Novice LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPS116Oct 20 20193:30 PM Peewee LLDrayton DefendersNormanby Arena Complex
Oct 20 20196:30 PM Midget LLMount Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
MB62Oct 21 20198:00 PM Midget RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNormanby Arena Complex
AC50Oct 23 20196:30 PM Atom RepTCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
PC32Oct 25 20198:00 PM Peewee RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Oct 25 20199:30 PM Midget LLMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
LAE125Oct 26 201910:00 AM Atom LL1Drayton Defenders OrangeDurham & District Community Centre
LBN106Oct 26 201911:30 AM Bantam LL1Saugeen Shores Storm 2Normanby Arena Complex
LAE65Oct 26 20194:15 PM Atom LL2Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
Oct 26 20195:45 PM Peewee GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
LMN4Oct 26 20198:30 PM Midget LLKincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LAE19Oct 27 201911:30 AM Atom LL1Drayton Defenders BlackPMD Arena
LNX104Oct 27 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLListowel Cyclones RedNormanby Arena Complex
LAE132Oct 27 20191:00 PM Atom LL2Howick Hornets GoldDurham & District Community Centre
BB84Oct 27 20192:30 PM Bantam RepBCH Ice Dogs AEDurham & District Community Centre
LMN11Oct 27 20196:30 PM Midget LLShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
LBN64Oct 27 20197:00 PM Bantam LL1Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
PC8Oct 28 20197:00 PM Peewee RepAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPS69Oct 28 20197:40 PM Peewee LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
AC51Oct 30 20196:30 PM Atom RepShallow Lake LakersNormanby Arena Complex
AC53Nov 02 20199:00 AM Atom RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsDurham & District Community Centre
LAE43Nov 02 201911:10 AM Atom LL1Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
BB86Nov 02 201911:30 AM Bantam RepGoderich SailorsDurham & District Community Centre
NX33Nov 02 20192:00 PM Major Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LAE91Nov 02 20192:30 PM Atom LL2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Nov 02 20193:45 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
PC40Nov 02 20194:30 PM Peewee RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LAE135Nov 03 20193:00 PM Atom LL2Walkerton Capitals 2Normanby Arena Complex
LBN75Nov 03 20194:00 PM Bantam LL1Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
BB88Nov 03 20194:30 PM Bantam RepMinto Mad DogsNormanby Arena Complex
LPS35Nov 03 20195:15 PM Peewee LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LAE118Nov 04 20197:30 PM Atom LL1Atom LL2Normanby Arena Complex
MB43Nov 04 20199:00 PM Midget RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Nov 05 20196:30 PM Peewee GirlsHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
AC49Nov 06 20196:30 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesDurham & District Community Centre
PC41Nov 07 20197:00 PM Peewee RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LMN1Nov 08 20198:30 PM Midget LLAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LAE10Nov 09 20199:00 AM Atom LL1Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LBN103Nov 09 201911:30 AM Bantam LL1Kincardine KinucksDurham & District Community Centre
LNX100Nov 10 20191:30 PM Major Novice LLListowel Cyclones WhiteDurham & District Community Centre
LAE134Nov 10 20193:00 PM Atom LL2Minto Mad DogsNormanby Arena Complex
LBN37Nov 10 20194:30 PM Bantam LL1Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
LPS117Nov 10 20195:30 PM Peewee LLWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
LMN14Nov 10 20196:00 PM Midget LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackNormanby Arena Complex
LBN82Nov 13 20196:00 PM Bantam LL1TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
AC56Nov 13 20196:30 PM Atom RepTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
PC49Nov 13 20197:30 PM Peewee RepTCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
LAE126Nov 16 201910:00 AM Atom LL1Listowel Cyclones RedNormanby Arena Complex
Nov 16 201910:00 AM Minor NoviceArran-Elderslie Ice DogsChesley Community Centre
NX51Nov 16 201910:30 AM Major Novice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PC54Nov 16 201911:30 AM Peewee RepAEMHA Ice DogsNormanby Arena Complex
LAE29Nov 17 201912:45 PM Atom LL2Drayton Defenders OrangePMD Arena
LNX101Nov 17 20191:30 PM Major Novice LLMt. Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
Nov 17 20192:30 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CDurham & District Community Centre
AC8Nov 17 20193:45 PM Atom RepAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LBN91Nov 17 20194:30 PM Bantam LL1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BB89Nov 17 20194:30 PM Bantam RepMt. Forest RamsNormanby Arena Complex
LPS110Nov 17 20195:30 PM Peewee LLShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
MB57Nov 17 20197:00 PM Midget RepGoderich SailorsDurham & District Community Centre
Nov 19 20197:30 PM Peewee GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
LMN9Nov 19 20199:15 PM Midget LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LAE100Nov 20 20196:30 PM Atom LL2South Bruce Blades WhiteMildmay Carrick Recr
PC56Nov 20 20197:30 PM Peewee RepMt. Forest RamsNormanby Arena Complex
AC42Nov 21 20196:00 PM Atom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LBN59Nov 21 20197:30 PM Bantam LL1Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
BB50Nov 22 20197:30 PM Bantam RepMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LNX98Nov 23 20199:00 AM Major Novice LLWalkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LAE119Nov 23 201910:00 AM Atom LL1Walkerton Capitals 2Normanby Arena Complex
LBN107Nov 23 201911:30 AM Bantam LL1Shallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
NX62Nov 23 201912:00 PM Major Novice RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPN19Nov 23 20193:30 PM Peewee LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LMN2Nov 23 20198:00 PM Midget LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LNX102Nov 24 20191:30 PM Major Novice LLMinto Mad DogsDurham & District Community Centre
NX64Nov 24 20192:00 PM Major Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNormanby Arena Complex
PC28Nov 24 20192:15 PM Peewee RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LAE133Nov 24 20193:00 PM Atom LL2Listowel Cyclones WhiteNormanby Arena Complex
BB90Nov 24 20194:30 PM Bantam RepTCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
LPS115Nov 24 20195:30 PM Peewee LLMinto Mad DogsDurham & District Community Centre
LMN12Nov 24 20196:00 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Normanby Arena Complex
MB60Nov 24 20197:00 PM Midget RepWingham IronmenDurham & District Community Centre
AC34Nov 25 20196:30 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LAE82Nov 28 20196:30 PM Atom LL1Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
BB29Nov 29 20199:00 PM Bantam RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
MB32Nov 29 20199:00 PM Midget RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Nov 30 20198:00 AM Minor NoviceHanover FalconsP&H Centre
NX72Nov 30 201911:00 AM Major Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LBN104Nov 30 201911:30 AM Bantam LL1Owen Sound Jr. AttackDurham & District Community Centre
LPN118Nov 30 20191:30 PM Peewee LLShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LAE73Nov 30 20193:00 PM Atom LL1Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
Dec 01 20191:00 PM Minor NoviceHanover FalconsNormanby Arena Complex
Dec 01 20192:00 PM Peewee GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CNormanby Arena Complex
LMN5Dec 01 20194:15 PM Midget LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
LPS113Dec 01 20197:00 PM Peewee LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsNormanby Arena Complex
MB63Dec 02 20198:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNormanby Arena Complex
AC55Dec 04 20196:30 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesNormanby Arena Complex
LAE121Dec 07 201910:00 AM Atom LL1Mt. Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
LBN105Dec 07 201911:30 AM Bantam LL1Saugeen Shores Storm 1Normanby Arena Complex
NX79Dec 07 201912:00 PM Major Novice RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LNX77Dec 07 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
PC11Dec 07 20193:00 PM Peewee RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
BB2Dec 07 20195:00 PM Bantam RepBCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
Dec 08 20192:00 PM Peewee GirlsHuron-Bruce Blizzards CNormanby Arena Complex
BB83Dec 08 20192:30 PM Bantam RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardDurham & District Community Centre
LBN20Dec 08 20193:00 PM Bantam LL1Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
NX86Dec 08 20195:30 PM Major Novice RepShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
LMN16Dec 08 20196:30 PM Midget LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsDurham & District Community Centre
PC2Dec 09 20197:00 PM Peewee RepAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
MB64Dec 09 20198:00 PM Midget RepSouth Bruce BladesNormanby Arena Complex
BB41Dec 11 20196:30 PM Bantam RepListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MB55Dec 12 20199:00 PM Midget RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
NX88Dec 13 20197:00 PM Major Novice RepSouth Bruce BladesDurham & District Community Centre
Dec 14 201910:00 AM Minor NoviceArran-Elderslie Ice DogsChesley Community Centre
PC51Dec 14 201911:30 AM Peewee RepShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
LBN102Dec 14 201911:30 AM Bantam LL1Hanover FalconsNormanby Arena Complex
Dec 14 20193:00 PM Peewee GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
LMN6Dec 14 20196:30 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LAE35Dec 15 201912:45 PM Atom LL1Drayton Defenders OrangePMD Arena
LNX99Dec 15 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLWalkerton Capitals 2Normanby Arena Complex
LAE131Dec 15 20191:00 PM Atom LL2Hanover Falcons 2Durham & District Community Centre
Dec 15 20192:00 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CNormanby Arena Complex
BB82Dec 15 20192:30 PM Bantam RepShallow Lake LakersDurham & District Community Centre
LPS109Dec 15 20193:30 PM Peewee LLTCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
NX99Dec 15 20195:30 PM Major Novice RepMt. Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
LMN10Dec 15 20196:30 PM Midget LLTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
MB59Dec 16 20198:00 PM Midget RepShallow Lake LakersNormanby Arena Complex
NX101Dec 17 20197:00 PM Major Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
BB73Dec 17 20197:30 PM Bantam RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LPS105Dec 17 20198:00 PM Peewee LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AC41Dec 19 20196:00 PM Atom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NX104Dec 20 20197:00 PM Major Novice RepWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
MB11Dec 20 20197:00 PM Midget RepCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
LNX133Dec 21 201910:00 AM Major Novice LLWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LAE55Dec 21 201912:00 PM Atom LL2Howick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
PC24Dec 21 20192:50 PM Peewee RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AC21Dec 21 20193:00 PM Atom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LAE127Dec 22 20191:00 PM Atom LL2South Bruce Blades WhiteDurham & District Community Centre
Dec 22 20192:00 PM Peewee GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CNormanby Arena Complex
LPS112Dec 22 20193:30 PM Peewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack GoldNormanby Arena Complex
MB1Dec 22 20196:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LMN18Dec 22 20196:30 PM Midget LLWalkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
LNX72Dec 28 20199:30 AM Major Novice LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LAE44Dec 28 201910:40 AM Atom LL2Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LBN100Dec 28 201911:30 AM Bantam LL1TCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
AC31Dec 28 20193:00 PM Atom RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LAE66Dec 28 20194:15 PM Atom LL1Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
Dec 29 20191:00 PM Minor NoviceHanover FalconsNormanby Arena Complex
LAE129Dec 29 20191:00 PM Atom LL2Central Perth PredatorsDurham & District Community Centre
LMN17Dec 29 20196:30 PM Midget LLAEMHA Ice DogsDurham & District Community Centre
LNX84Dec 30 20196:00 PM Major Novice LLMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AC40Dec 30 20196:30 PM Atom RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
MB61Dec 30 20198:00 PM Midget RepTCDMHA RebelsNormanby Arena Complex
MB40Jan 02 20208:30 PM Midget RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LNX107Jan 04 202010:00 AM Major Novice LLArthur VipersArthur
LBN108Jan 04 202011:30 AM Bantam LL1Walkerton CapitalsDurham & District Community Centre
LAE92Jan 04 20202:30 PM Atom LL1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
BB87Jan 05 20204:30 PM Bantam RepListowel Cyclones AENormanby Arena Complex
LAE120Jan 11 202010:00 AM Atom LL1South Bruce Blades WhiteNormanby Arena Complex
LBN32Jan 11 20207:30 PM Bantam LL1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LNX103Jan 12 20201:30 PM Major Novice LLCentral Perth PredatorsDurham & District Community Centre
Jan 12 20202:30 PM Peewee GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CDurham & District Community Centre
LAE128Jan 12 20203:00 PM Atom LL2Arthur VipersNormanby Arena Complex
LPS111Jan 12 20205:30 PM Peewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedDurham & District Community Centre
LMN13Jan 12 20206:00 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Normanby Arena Complex
Jan 14 20206:30 PM Peewee GirlsHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Jan 18 202010:00 AM Minor NoviceWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
LAE124Jan 18 202010:00 AM Atom LL1Hanover Falcons 1Normanby Arena Complex
NB12Jan 18 202011:00 AM Major Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LAE109Jan 18 20202:15 PM Atom LL2Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LPS87Jan 18 20203:30 PM Peewee LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LNNE21Jan 19 20201:30 PM Major Novice LLWalkerton Capitals 2Durham & District Community Centre
Jan 19 20201:30 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
LMN7Jan 19 20205:30 PM Midget LLShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPN135Jan 21 20206:00 PM Peewee LLTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPN73Jan 24 20207:30 PM Peewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
Jan 25 202010:00 AM Minor NoviceArran-Elderslie Ice DogsChesley Community Centre
LAE9Jan 25 202012:00 PM Atom LL1Arthur VipersArthur
LAE46Jan 25 202012:20 PM Atom LL2Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
NB8Jan 25 20202:00 PM Major Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LNNE22Jan 26 20201:30 PM Major Novice LLHanover FalconsDurham & District Community Centre
LAE130Jan 26 20203:00 PM Atom LL2Drayton Defenders BlackNormanby Arena Complex
LPS114Jan 26 20205:30 PM Peewee LLMt. Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
LMN15Jan 27 20208:30 PM Midget LLKincardine Kinucks 1Normanby Arena Complex
LBN9Jan 31 20207:30 PM Bantam LL1AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
NB13Feb 01 202010:00 AM Major Novice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LAE123Feb 01 202010:00 AM Atom LL1Howick Hornets GoldDurham & District Community Centre
LBN101Feb 01 202011:30 AM Bantam LL1Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackNormanby Arena Complex
LPN82Feb 01 20202:30 PM Peewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LMN8Feb 02 202012:30 PM Midget LLTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
Feb 02 20201:00 PM Minor NoviceWalkerton CapitalsNormanby Arena Complex
NB24Feb 04 20207:00 PM Major Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LNNE8Feb 08 20201:00 PM Major Novice LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LMN3Feb 08 20209:00 PM Midget LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Feb 09 20201:00 PM Minor NoviceArran-Elderslie Ice DogsNormanby Arena Complex
NB25Feb 09 20205:30 PM Major Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardDurham & District Community Centre
Feb 13 20205:30 PM Minor NoviceWalkerton CapitalsNormanby Arena Complex
Feb 15 20208:00 AM Minor NoviceHanover FalconsP&H Centre
NB26Feb 21 20207:00 PM Major Novice RepMt. Forest RamsDurham & District Community Centre
Feb 22 20205:45 PM Peewee GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
LNNE18Feb 23 20209:30 AM Major Novice LLWalkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
NB28Feb 28 20207:00 PM Major Novice RepTCDMHA RebelsDurham & District Community Centre
LNNE24Mar 01 20201:30 PM Major Novice LLMinto Mad DogsDurham & District Community Centre
NB27Mar 01 20202:00 PM Major Novice RepShallow Lake LakersNormanby Arena Complex
LNNE12Mar 09 20206:00 PM Major Novice LLMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
Mar 14 20201:00 PM Minor NoviceWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
LNNE23Mar 15 20201:30 PM Major Novice LLListowel Cyclones WhiteDurham & District Community Centre
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 3:05 AM