Record Details, Peewee Girls, 2015-2016 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101029000000101029
Tournament2110731010343120107
Regular Season116503430935119172091015347
Overall14770434210361222124101316563
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lucknow C101001201113302114
Saugeen Shores C101023101013202036
TCDMHA HL3210452110265320611
Upper Maitland 110061000000110061
Upper Maitland HL330021222001305500342
Walkerton Capitals101029000000101029
Walkerton HL31207192020255140924
Waterloo Ravens101012000000101012
Wilmot Wolverines000000101034101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham & District Community Centre5230201800000052302018
Harriston CC000000110050110050
Howick Community Cen000000110080110080
Keady Arena 000000211026211026
Lucknow Arena000000100111100111
Normanby Arena Complex7430162100000074301621
Ripley Huron Community Centre110061000000110061
Southampton000000101013101013
Walkerton000000202025202025
Wilmot Recreation Complex- Optimist Pad101012101034202046
Wingham000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 7:41 PM