Record Details, Midget Girls C, 2016-2017 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211045110010321055
Regular Season12930452615112247132720529239
Playoff211044110020321064
Overall1611505335171322501333247210348
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton 000000110010110010
Grey Highlands HL110060110021220081
Kincardine C110020110041220061
Kincardine Kinucks101013000000101013
Lambton Attack000000110010110010
Lucknow C2110152011354121410
Lucknow Intermediates110051110010220061
Lucknow Midget HL110011111001012200212
Owen Sound C110032110041220073
Owen Sound Ice Hawks110030110020220050
Saugeen Shores C20204151010133030518
Saugeen Shores HL1100701100402200110
Saugeen Shores Storm101015000000101015
South Bruce 110031000000110031
St. Mary's Rock000000210121210121
TCDMHA C2200622200404400102
West Oxford Inferno00000011001101100110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000110041110041
Brian Orser000000110010110010
Chatsworth Arena 000000220040220040
Davidson Centre 000000110041110041
Durham & District Community Centre8530212000000085302120
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Complex 000000110020110020
Lucknow Arena00000032011443201144
Markdale000000110021110021
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex (RAMA Arena)000000100111100111
Normanby Arena Complex6510281000000065102810
Rotary Place Blue00000022001202200120
Saugeen Shores Community Complex101015000000101015
Southampton000000211053211053
Southampton Coliseum000000110010110010
Tiverton Sports Arena110030000000110030
Wingham000000101002101002
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 7:08 AM