Record Details, Atom Rep, 2017-2018 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8620302011004397203423
Regular Season87103916843128151611416731
Playoff12831513412840533824167110472
Overall2821611207021137185564934132205126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110060110030220090
BCH Ice Dogs110010220073330083
Belmont101014000000101014
Bruce Peninsula Northstars110011311001222200235
Columbia000000110043110043
Delhi110053000000110053
East Lambton Eagles20203821107641301014
Hanover Falcons101023110040211063
Listowel Cyclones2011481010153021513
Lucan101015000000101015
Minto Mad Dogs22008521109943101714
Plattsville110062000000110062
Ripley110052000000110052
Shallow Lake 110053000000110053
Shallow Lake Lakers110040101023211063
South Bruce 110021000000110021
South Bruce Blades2200752020054220710
Stayner Cyclones110064220011733001711
Sturgeon Lake Thunder220017821108843102516
TCDMHA Rebels22009521017543011610
Wingham 110050000000110050
Wingham Ironmen220012111001003300221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101015101015
Durham & District Community Centre107304627000000107304627
Fenelon Falls000000211088211088
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110040110040
Harriston CC000000211099211099
Hensall Arena000000220073220073
International National Silver Stick 101015000000101015
International Silver Stick101014110043211057
International Silver Stick 110053000000110053
Keady Arena 000000210175210175
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000202005202005
Normanby Arena Complex108114423000000108114423
North Huron Wescast Community Complex22001030000002200103
North Huron Wescast Community Complex (Wingham)110052000000110052
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101023101023
Stayner00000022001172200117
Steve Kerr Complex000000101015101015
Tara CC000000110030110030
Watford000000110061110061
Wiarton Arena00000011001221100122
Wingham00000011001001100100
Wingham Silver Stick220083000000220083
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 6:19 AM