Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2018-2019 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament220014594412727116414132
Regular Season8431292585302422169615347
Playoff514012164040121791802433
Overall15771554621911163663616182118112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs3120894130111472501923
Arthur Vipers000000110071110071
Campbellford000000110062110062
Creemore000000110010110010
Georgian Shores Lightning110074000000110074
Hanover Falcons2101652200634301128
Minto Mad Dogs000000101038101038
Mount Forest Rams110071000000110071
Powassan000000100144100144
Prince Edward000000101026101026
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110051110042220093
Shallow Lake Lakers101013101016202029
South Bruce 000000101014101014
South Bruce Blades20206810104530301013
Stayner Cyclones2020161010343030410
TCDMHA Rebels110054110030220084
Twin Centre 000000101012101012
Walkerton Capitals11009510104521101310
Wingham 000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena000000211083211083
Arthur Arena (Arthur)000000110010110010
Chesley000000101034101034
Durham & District Community Centre115603734000000115603734
Hanover P&H Centre 000000220063220063
Keady Arena 000000110030110030
Normanby Arena Complex4211181200000042111812
Paisley Arena000000101024101024
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex0000003111121231111212
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101016101016
Southampton000000110042110042
Stayner000000101034101034
Tara CC000000211066211066
Teeswater Arena 000000101045101045
Tiverton Sports Arena (Tiverton)00000031206123120612
Walkerton000000101045101045
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 19, 2021 at 2:40 AM