Record Details, Peewee LL, 2018-2019 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament42207911009153201610
Regular Season935125361028031531951315689
Playoff43101994121121384313122
Overall17881515415410152673212182103121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110021110073220094
Ayr000000110091110091
Barrie Red (Coombs)101014000000101014
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black000000101029101029
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red000000101034101034
Hanover Falcons101005101024202029
Huron Bruce 110043000000110043
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader101034000000101034
Kincardine Kinucks 2101027000000101027
Lindsay101001000000101001
Mount Forest Rams110021000000110021
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold000000101008101008
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red110063202091331201516
Saugeen Shores Storm 122001231010233210146
Saugeen Shores Storm 2100144000000100144
Shallow Lake Lakers 1000000110075110075
Shallow Lake Lakers 2000000101034101034
South Bruce Blades1010391010132020412
TCDMHA Rebels22001031100423300145
Walkerton Capitals2020262011384031514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr community Centre101001000000101001
Ayr Community Centre000000110091110091
Bayshore00000020205152020515
Chesley000000110073110073
Desboro Arena 000000110042110042
Durham & District Community Centre6330202100000063302021
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101024101024
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101046101046
Normanby Arena Complex105413132000000105413132
Saugeen Shores Commu000000101023101023
Shallow Lake & Distr00000021101092110109
Teeswater Arena 000000101013101013
Walkerton000000201138201138
Wiarton Arena00000020205132020513
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 7:40 AM