Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season96123918952231141811347032
Playoff9621241562401522158613937
Overall181233633315762463633199510969
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders21019621106442111510
Flesherton Goldenhawks101013110031211044
Georgian Shores Lightning2200621100523300114
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100411100712200112
Listowel Cyclones100111101014201125
Mitchell Meteors101013110072211085
Mt. Forest Rams220062202025422087
Shallow Lake Lakers110032100111210143
South Bruce Blades10100320201113030114
TCDMHA Rebels100144100133200277
Walkerton Capitals1100711100322200103
Wingham Ironmen44002151100705500285
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000211064211064
Durham & District Community Centre118123819000000118123819
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110072110072
Flesherton & District Arena000000110031110031
Lucknow Arena000000110071110071
Markdale000000100133100133
Meaford000000110052110052
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101017101017
Mount Forest Sports 000000202025202025
Normanby Arena Complex7421251400000074212514
Shallow Lake & Distr000000100111100111
Steve Kerr Complex000000101014101014
Teeswater Arena 000000101004101004
Walkerton000000110032110032
Wingham000000110070110070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 7:57 AM