Record Details, Midget Rep, 2019-2020 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8323181481521119164752933
Playoff422015125131121693512728
Overall1254333261328323352571265661
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders21105330216951311112
Central Perth Predators110021101034211055
Drayton Defenders1100651010352110910
Goderich Sailors100122101002201124
Huron-Bruce Blizzard210151211022421173
Shallow Lake Lakers101013100100201113
South Bruce Blades101023101003202026
TCDMHA Rebels21108620115741211313
Wingham Ironmen100122110043210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000201135201135
Brussels000000101034101034
Durham & District Community Centre301267000000301267
Goderich MRC000000101002101002
Markdale000000201157201157
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101003101003
Normanby Arena Complex9531271900000095312719
PERC000000101034101034
PMD Arena 000000101035101035
Ripley000000211022211022
Shallow Lake & Distr000000100100100100
Wingham000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 10:03 PM