Record Details, U15 Rep, 2021-2022 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422079000000422079
Regular Season7610351355004381211107821
Playoff541014962311815116413224
Overall161240563111731612327197111754
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1100711100612200132
BCH Ice Dogs AE110071000000110071
Blyth/Brussels 101004000000101004
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders11005111001302200181
Bruce Peninsula Northstars000000110091110091
Drayton Defenders101037000000101037
Hanover Falcons2110463210915320137
Huron Bruce 101003000000101003
Listowel Cyclones AE1100301100922200122
Saugeen Shores Storm AE000000110064110064
Seaforth 110051000000110051
Seaforth Stars110072000000110072
Shallow Lake Lakers110031000000110031
South Bruce 110021000000110021
South Bruce Blades110052202061131201113
Wingham Ironmen220051100133320184
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels00000011001301100130
Chesley000000110061110061
Davidson Centre Arena202007000000202007
Durham & District Community Centre7610261100000076102611
Hanover P&H Centre 000000321091321091
Normanby Arena Complex5410231100000054102311
Ripley Huron Community Centre220072000000220072
Southampton000000110064110064
Steve Kerr Complex000000110092110092
Teeswater Arena 00000020206112020611
Wiarton Arena000000110091110091
Wingham000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Grey Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 8:17 AM