Organization Calendar (West Grey Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice LL
Novice Rep
Major Novice Rep - Major Novice Rep Tournament
Major Novice LL - Major Novice LL Tournament
Major Novice Rep
8:30 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Minor Novice
12:30 PM
vs. South Bruce
Major Novice LL
1:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
Major Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee Girls
1:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Major Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Midget LL
5:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [MCPA3]
Major Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [LPN135]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [PCPB3]
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [LMN5]
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
@ Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LAE9]
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Atom LL2
12:20 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [NB8]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Initiation 1 - South Bruce Jamboree
Atom LL2 - Canadian Tire Winterfest Tournament
Major Novice Rep - Tyler Lopers Memorial
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks AE
Major Novice LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards C
Atom LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Black
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
Initiation 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [LBN9]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
8:55 AM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Howick Hornets Gold
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
11:30 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
Peewee Rep
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
12:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [LMN8]
Minor Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom LL2
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Initiation 2
10:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Atom LL1
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Pre-Registration
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:10 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
Peewee Rep
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones White
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 1:05 AM