Organization Calendar (West Grey Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Bantam Rep - Roy Beechey Memorial
Atom Girls - Mitchell Tournament
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Peewee Girls
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee LL
3:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
PEP Program Novice & Atom
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PEP Program Peewee, Bantam & Midget
Initiation 2 & Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation 2 & Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
@ Central Perth Predators
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
11:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto
Atom LL
1:20 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2 Black
Peewee LL
3:50 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Bantam Rep - Roy Beechey Memorial
Atom Girls - Mitchell Tournament
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 & Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
Peewee Girls
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [MR-B-06]
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
7:00 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [NR-W-14]
Initiation 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM
@ Huron Bruce
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Girls
10:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Bantam LL2
11:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T
Atom LL
12:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
Novice LL
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters
Davidson Centre [LLN-CN-31]
Peewee Girls
2:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LLB-N-061]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Peewee Girls
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
JMRRC (1 - West) [LLB-N-058]
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LLM-N-74]
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
PEP Program Novice & Atom
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PEP Program Peewee, Bantam & Midget
Initiation 2 & Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [LLP-NC-05]
Initiation 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pre-Registration & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [AR-2-07]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [NR-W-41]
Atom Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Atom LL
12:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen
Bantam LL2
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 2:29 PM