Record Details, Bantam Boys "LL", U15 (Bantam), 2013-2014 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season916221549063155718112536111
Playoff32101413303091362402326
Overall12372356712093247024316559137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs10101121010042020116
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1010291010072020216
Hanover Falcons10100110101102020111
Kincardine Kinucks 11001441010062011410
Kincardine Kinucks 2101012100122201134
Mt. Forest Rams201181120115740221318
Saugeen Shores Storm101011010101132020223
South Bruce LL211048202061141301019
Walkerton Capitals22001410201191042112320
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101004101004
Davidson Centre 000000201128201128
Durham & District Community Centre40405330000004040533
Hanover P&H Centre 00000010101101010110
Mount Forest Sports 000000101013101013
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000100144100144
Normanby Arena Complex8332303400000083323034
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 00000010101131010113
Teeswater Arena 00000020206112020611
Walkerton000000101056101056
Walkerton Community Centre 000000100144100144
Wiarton Arena000000101007101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 19, 2021 at 1:37 AM