Record Details, Peewee LL 2, 2015-2016 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament201113000000201113
Regular Season96033781072137141913247422
Playoff54101095500146109102415
Overall161024482015122151203122459940
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110031210142320173
Bruce Peninsula Northstars000000101034101034
Drayton Defenders110021110042220063
Hanover Falcons110032000000110032
Hanover Falcons 1100100110020210120
Hanover Falcons 21100401100602200100
Kincardine Kinucks 1110072000000110072
Kincardine Kinucks 2210132110010320142
Mount Forest Rams100111110031210142
Mt. Forest Rams100111110021210132
Peewee LL 11100401100822200122
Saugeen Shores Storm000000110070110070
Shallow Lake Lakers1010152110563120611
South Bruce Blades2200831100203300103
TCDMHA Rebels000000110042110042
Walkerton Capitals11001100000001100110
Waterloo Teal Sharks101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre-E201113000000201113
Durham & District Community Centre7511301200000075113012
Hanover P&H Centre 000000220080220080
Keady Arena 000000110042110042
Lions Head000000101034101034
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex 000000110031110031
Mount Forest Sports 000000110021110021
Normanby Arena Complex75021751100828602257
Paisley Arena000000210142210142
PMD Arena 000000110042110042
Ripley000000110010110010
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110070110070
Shallow Lake & Distr000000211056211056
Teeswater Arena 000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 7:37 PM