Record Details, Novice LL 1, 2017-2018 (West Grey Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Tournament431026173120121174303828
Regular Season1154244411173150282212739469
Playoff4040624413082281701446
Overall20810277851898170613817183147146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood110085000000110085
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs000000110062110062
Centre Wellington110081000000110081
Drayton Defenders 1 Black1100421100602200102
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange11001021100832200185
Hanover Falcons 150501942211091171602853
Hanover Falcons 220201101010043030114
Howick Hornets000000110091110091
Kincardine Kinucks101013101035202048
Listowel Cyclones 1 White000000101014101014
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red101014211065312079
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black000000110063110063
Minto Mad Dogs110032100133210165
Mount Forest Rams110080000000110080
Mt. Forest Rams110030110030220060
Novice LL 2110062000000110062
Paris000000101034101034
South Bruce Blades100122000000100122
Walkerton Capitals100133000000100133
Wallace Sabres10100720202143030221
West Grey Warriors LL2000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham & District Community Centre7151193511005282512437
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020202102020210
Howick Community Cen000000110091110091
Listowel Arena000000312089312089
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex 33002460000003300246
Mount Forest Sports 000000110030110030
Normanby Arena Complex9441323300000094413233
P&H Centre000000110075110075
Palmerston Arena000000100133100133
PMD Arena 00000022001432200143
Steve Kerr Complex000000110053110053
Walkerton Community Centre10102113120121141301422
Wallace00000020202142020214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 6:12 AM